Maia Estianty



Personal data
Full name: Maia Estianty
Nickname: Maia / Mother
Female Place and date of birth: Surabaya, 1977-08-27
Family data
Marital status: divorced name of husband / wife: Ahmad Dhani Prasetyo (Divorced) Name of child: Ahmad Al-Gazali, El Jalaluddin Rumi, and Ahmad Abdul Qodir Jaelani parents name:
Professional Data & Work
Film:
soap operas:
ad:
Sharp Honda Jazz Queen - Sido Appears ioto