Krisdayanti / KD


Biodata Krisdayanti
Personal data
Full name: Krisdayanti
Nickname: KD / Yanti
Female
Place & Date of Birth: Malang, 1975-03-24
Family data
Marital status: married Name of husband / wife: Dj Story Names: Titania Aurelie Story & Azriel Akbar Hermansyah parents name: Trenggono, Rachma Widadiningsih
Professional Data & Work
Film:
Falling In Love Again